Interlift 2015: Difference between revisions
Rosa.Lorenzo (talk | contribs) |
Rosa.Lorenzo (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 3 | | style="text-align:center" | 3 | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" | 3184 | ||
| KW Aufzugstechnik GmbH | | KW Aufzugstechnik GmbH | ||
| lift controller, inverter | | lift controller, inverter | ||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" | 5 | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" | 5113 | ||
| [[Weber Lifttechnik GmbH]] | | [[Weber Lifttechnik GmbH]] | ||
| [[Steuerung WECAN]] | | [[Steuerung WECAN]] | ||
| A, P, D, M | | A, P, D, M | ||
| | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 5 | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 5214 | |||
| WITTENSTEIN alpha GmbH | |||
| | | | ||
| A, M | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 5 | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 5177 | |||
| Yaskawa Europe GmbH Drives + Motion | |||
| Inverter without CANopen | |||
| A, M | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 3 | | style="text-align:center" | 3 | ||
Line 244: | Line 257: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" | 7 | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" | 7117 | ||
| [[Leitronic AG]] | | [[Leitronic AG]] | ||
| emergency telephone | | emergency telephone without CANopen | ||
| A, M | | A, M | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 5 | | style="text-align:center" | 5 | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" | 5112 | ||
| [[Sprinte]] | | [[Sprinte]] | ||
| [[Steuerung ASP116 Evolution|lift controller]] | | [[Steuerung ASP116 Evolution|lift controller]] | ||
Line 273: | Line 286: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 5 | | style="text-align:center" | 5 | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" | 5140 | ||
| [[CAN in Automation]] | | [[CAN in Automation]] | ||
| standard, marketing, information | | standard, marketing, information | ||
Line 280: | Line 293: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 5 | | style="text-align:center" | 5 | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" | 5140 | ||
| [[ELFIN GmbH]] | | [[ELFIN GmbH]] | ||
| | |[[FlexyPage_LT-Line|TFT-Displays]], gateways | ||
| M, P, I | | M, P, A, D, I | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 5 | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 5145 | |||
| KEB Antriebstechnik - Karl E. Brinkmann GmbH | |||
| Inverter | |||
| A, M | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" | 7 | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" | 7179 | ||
| [[Control Techniques GmbH]] | | [[Control Techniques GmbH]] | ||
| [[Frequenzumrichter Unidrive SP 0,75 - 1900kW|inverter]] | | [[Frequenzumrichter Unidrive SP 0,75 - 1900kW|inverter]] | ||
Line 294: | Line 314: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 5 | | style="text-align:center" | 5 | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" | 5140 | ||
| Pepperl+Fuchs | | Pepperl+Fuchs | ||
| | | Position sensor | ||
| M, D, P | | M, D, P | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 5 | | style="text-align:center" | 5 | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" | 5182 | ||
| [[Strack Lift Automation GmbH]] | | [[Strack Lift Automation GmbH]] | ||
| lift controller | | lift controller without CANopen | ||
| A, M | | A, M | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 5 | | style="text-align:center" | 5 | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" | 5210 | ||
| [[ | | [[GEFRAN S.p.A. Drive & Motion Control Unit]] | ||
| inverter | | inverter | ||
| A, M, P | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 5 | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 5229 | |||
| Hong Jiang Electronics Co., Ltd. | |||
| Panels, Multimedia System, Emergency telephones | |||
| A, M | | A, M | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 5 | | style="text-align:center" | 5 | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" | 5240 | ||
| [[MEILLER Aufzugtüren GmbH]] | | [[MEILLER Aufzugtüren GmbH]] | ||
| automatic doors | | automatic doors | ||
| A, P | | A, P | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 5 | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 5231 | |||
| PHOENIX CONTACT Deutschland GmbH | |||
| | | | ||
| A, M | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 5 | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 5188 | |||
| [[Variotech Produktions- und HandelsgmbH]] | |||
| [[ANTS Encoder|Position Encoder]] | |||
| A, P, D, M | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 5 | | style="text-align:center" | 5 | ||
Line 329: | Line 370: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 7 | | style="text-align:center" | 7 | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" | 7105 | ||
| [[K.A. Schmersal GmbH|K.A. Schmersal GmbH]] | | [[K.A. Schmersal GmbH|K.A. Schmersal GmbH]] | ||
| [[USP-30-CANopen|Position Encoder]] | | [[USP-30-CANopen|Position Encoder]] | ||
Line 336: | Line 377: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 7 | | style="text-align:center" | 7 | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" | 7105 | ||
| [[Böhnke & Partner GmbH |Böhnke + Partner GmbH]] | | [[Böhnke & Partner GmbH |Böhnke + Partner GmbH]] | ||
| [[Steuerung bp306|lift controller]], [[CAN-DFÜ-Gateway CDG-01|Gateways]], [[CANwizard|Tools]] | | [[Steuerung bp306|lift controller]], [[CAN-DFÜ-Gateway CDG-01|Gateways]], [[CANwizard|Tools]] | ||
| A, P, D, M | | A, P, D, M | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 7 | | style="text-align:center" | 7 | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 7103 | | style="text-align:center" | 7103 | ||
| [[Siemens Electronic Design and Manufacturing Services GmbH & Co. KG|Siemens | | [[Siemens Electronic Design and Manufacturing Services GmbH & Co. KG|Siemens AG]] | ||
| door controller | | door controller | ||
| A, P, M | | A, P, M | ||
Line 350: | Line 391: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 7 | | style="text-align:center" | 7 | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" | 7117 | ||
| [[STEP Sigriner Elektronik GmbH]] | | [[STEP Sigriner Elektronik GmbH]] | ||
| lift controller | | lift controller and panels without CANopen | ||
| A, M | | A, M | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" | C | ||
| style="text-align:center" | | | style="text-align:center" | Cube | ||
| [[WITTUR GmbH]] | | [[WITTUR GmbH]] | ||
| door controller | | door controller |
Revision as of 10:11, 10 September 2015
In the period from 13th to 16th October 2015 the world's largest trade fair for elevator technology Interlift 2015 will take place in Augsburg.
The CiA will be present there once again. They will supply an information stand about CANopen-Lift and the CANopen-Lift demonstrator to show the functionality of CANopen in lifts.
There will be many new and familiar CANopen products at the stands of many manufacturers. We will provide a list here in this wiki and also on the CiA stand.
Exhibitors of CANopen Lift products at Interlift 2015
In the following table we will give you an overview on the stands which will exhibit CANopen-Lift products. This table is currently not valid and under construction.
Hall | Booth-No. | Company | Product group | W | Comment | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1113 | Kollmorgen Steuerungstechnik GmbH | lift controller | A, M | |||||||
1 | 1126 | Ziehl-Abegg AG | inverter | A, P, D, M | |||||||
1 | 1112 | SCHAEFER GmbH | Panels | A, P, D, M | |||||||
1 | 1110 | LiftEquip | Inverter | A, P, D, M | |||||||
1 | 1101 | Wachendorff Automation GmbH & Co. KG | Position Encoder | A, P, M | |||||||
1 | 1105 | MERak s.l. | Emergency call systems | A, M | |||||||
1 | 1131 | NEW LIFT Neue Elektronische Wege Steuerungsbau GmbH | Lift controller | A, P, M, D | |||||||
1 | 1128 | SODIMAS S.A. | lift, lift controller | A, M | |||||||
2 | 2230 | Baumer IVO GmbH & Co. KG | Position Encoder | A, P, D, M | |||||||
2 | 2238 | Danfoss GmbH | Inverter | A, M, P | |||||||
2 | 2132 | Fuji Electric Holdings Co. Ltd. | Inverter without CANopen | A, M | |||||||
2 | 2126 | Hochschule Heilbronn | Referenzaufzug, research and teaching | A, P | |||||||
2 | 2182 | SICK AG | Sensors | A, M | |||||||
3 | 3100 | Hans & Jos. Kronenberg GmbH | Panels | A, P, D, M | |||||||
3 | 3117 | Intec GmbH | Lift controller | A, P, M | |||||||
3 | 3101 | Henning GmbH | Weight measurement sensor | A, P, D, M | |||||||
3 | 3104 | SafeLine Sweden | Displays, emergency telephones, lift controller | A, P, D, M | |||||||
3 | 3104 | Masora AG | lift controller, floor indicator | M, A, D, P | |||||||
3 | 3123 | Wago Kontakttechnik GmbH & Co. KG | electronic devices without CANopen-Lift | A, M | |||||||
3 | 3159 | ELGO Electronic GmbH | Position Encoder | A, P, D, M | |||||||
3 | 3233 | Fritz Kübler GmbH | Position sensors | A, M, P | |||||||
3 | 3184 | KW Aufzugstechnik GmbH | Lift controller, inverter | A, M | |||||||
3 | 3223 | MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC EUROPE B.V. | Inverter | A, M | |||||||
3 | 3201 | Micelect | Weight measurement sensor | A, P, M | |||||||
3 | 3162 | W+W Aufzugkomponenten GmbH u. Co. KG | Bus cables | A, P | |||||||
4 | 4071 | Dinacell Electrónica, s.l | Weight measurement sensor | A, P, D, M | |||||||
4 | 4081 | MS MIKROPROZESSOR-SYSTEME AG | Emergency telephone | A, M, P | |||||||
3 | 3184 | KW Aufzugstechnik GmbH | lift controller, inverter | A, M | |||||||
5 | 5113 | Weber Lifttechnik GmbH | Steuerung WECAN | A, P, D, M | 5 | 5214 | WITTENSTEIN alpha GmbH | A, M | |||
5 | 5177 | Yaskawa Europe GmbH Drives + Motion | Inverter without CANopen | A, M | |||||||
3 | 3217 | MICELECT | weight measurement sensors | A, P, M | |||||||
3 | 3236 | bs tableau oHG | Displays | A, P | |||||||
4 | 4025 | MS Mikroprozessor Systeme AG | emergency telephones | A, M | |||||||
4 | 4027 | Fuji Electric Europe GmbH | inverters | A, M, P | |||||||
7 | 7117 | Leitronic AG | emergency telephone without CANopen | A, M | |||||||
5 | 5112 | Sprinte | lift controller | A, P, D, M | |||||||
5 | 5167 | Klinkhammer | lift controller | A, P | |||||||
5 | 5167 | Intec | lift controller | A, P, M | |||||||
5 | 5140 | CAN in Automation | standard, marketing, information | A, D, M, I | You can see the Demonstrator at the CiA's booth. | ||||||
5 | 5140 | ELFIN GmbH | TFT-Displays, gateways | M, P, A, D, I | |||||||
5 | 5145 | KEB Antriebstechnik - Karl E. Brinkmann GmbH | Inverter | A, M | |||||||
7 | 7179 | Control Techniques GmbH | inverter | A, P, D, M | |||||||
5 | 5140 | Pepperl+Fuchs | Position sensor | M, D, P | |||||||
5 | 5182 | Strack Lift Automation GmbH | lift controller without CANopen | A, M | |||||||
5 | 5210 | GEFRAN S.p.A. Drive & Motion Control Unit | inverter | A, M, P | |||||||
5 | 5229 | Hong Jiang Electronics Co., Ltd. | Panels, Multimedia System, Emergency telephones | A, M | |||||||
5 | 5240 | MEILLER Aufzugtüren GmbH | automatic doors | A, P | |||||||
5 | 5231 | PHOENIX CONTACT Deutschland GmbH | A, M | ||||||||
5 | 5188 | Variotech Produktions- und HandelsgmbH | Position Encoder | A, P, D, M | |||||||
5 | 5254 | Yaskawa Europe GmbH Drives + Motion | inverter | A, M | |||||||
7 | 7105 | K.A. Schmersal GmbH | Position Encoder | A, P, D, M | |||||||
7 | 7105 | Böhnke + Partner GmbH | lift controller, Gateways, Tools | A, P, D, M | |||||||
7 | 7103 | Siemens AG | door controller | A, P, M | |||||||
7 | 7117 | STEP Sigriner Elektronik GmbH | lift controller and panels without CANopen | A, M | |||||||
C | Cube | WITTUR GmbH | door controller | A, P, D, M |
- A: Exhibitors with their own stands at the Interlift
- P: A CANopen product is either being produced, developed or sold
- D: A product is shown at the demonstrator
- M: Member of CAN in Automation
- I: Here you receive information about CANopen-Lift
CANopen lift products on the Interlift
We will provide an overview of the booths with CANopen products for you here.
-
CANopen-Lift Hall 1
-
CANopen-Lift Hall 2
-
CANopen-Lift Hall 3
-
CANopen-Lift Hall 4
-
CANopen-Lift Hall 5
-
CANopen-Lift Hall 7